50kg – 17 Teilnehmer

AZE SHIRINOVA Gultakin
BLR VARAKINA Natallia
BUL AHMEDOVA Aylen Nevzatova
FIN ALA RANTA Jutta Cesilia
GER MARCH Rebekka
HUN MATYI Vivien Erika
ITA CAPOZZI Alessia
LTU DILYTE Gabija
MDA LEORDA Maria
POL BOROWSKA Monika Martyna
ROU ANTUCA Georgiana Lavinia
RUS LUKINA Polina
SUI JUNGO Svenja
SVK POLLAKOVA Anna
SWE OESTMAN Ellen Inger Kristina
TUR DEMIRHAN Zehra
UKR MALANCHUK Liliia

53kg – 15 Teilnehmer

AZE MAMMADOVA Elnura
BLR KISLIAKOVA Aliaksandra
BUL TAIR Nazife Mustafa
FRA AYACHI Charhazed
GER BLAYVAS Anastasia
HUN NAGY Nikolett Szolanzs
ITA FERONE Maria
LTU SERNAUSKAITE Kamile
MDA SAMOIL Mihaela
NOR SVARSTAD Anne
POL KAZIMIERCZAK Agata Paulina
ROU FERENT Beatrice Ionela
RUS NAFIKOVA Venera
TUR CAKMAK Emine
UKR KLIVCHUTSKA Nataliia

55kg – 13 Teilnehmer

BLR VOLK Viktoryia
BUL SHABAN Fatme Tahir
ESP RAMOS DIAZ Maria Del Carmen
FRA HAEMMERLE Joséphine Nicolle Michèle
GER PURSCHKE Angelina Inez
HUN SZENTTAMASI Roza
LTU STANELYTE Laura
NOR HOEIE Othelie Annette
POL NOWICKA Julia Wiktoria
ROU IONESCU Elena Simona
RUS IANDUSHKINA Anastasiia
TUR DERNEKCI Melda
UKR KHOMENETS Oleksandra

57kg – 12 Teilnehmer

BLR HETMANAVA Alesia
BUL BINKOVA Irena Georgieva
CZE MICHALCOVA Anna
FRA SION Celeste Betty Chloe
GER PURSCHKE Josefine Maria
HUN SZABO Nikolett
ITA RUSSO Aurora
NOR STROEMNES Jannicke Marie
POL STRZELCZYK Patrycja Ewa
RUS KOZLOVA Anastasiia
TUR KAMALOGLU Elvira
UKR VYNNYK Solomiia

59kg – 14 Teilnehmer

AZE MAJIDOVA Firuza
BLR MARTYNAVA Aryna
BUL DIMITROVA Hristiyana Valcheva
FIN TUOMI Aliisa Annu Karoliina
FRA AYACHI Chadia
GER BARTH Gerda
HUN SZEL Anna Hella
LTU DANTAITE Ineta
NOR KVAALE Hedda
POL WITOS Aleksandra Weronika
RUS SIDELNIKOVA Anastasiia
SWE NYGREN Agnes Kerstin Emilia
TUR ILYASOGLU Selvi
UKR LESKOVETS Yuliia

62kg – 12 Teilnehmer

AZE ALIYEVA Zhala
BLR BULANAYA Nadzeya
BUL IVANOVA Viktoria Vaskova
CRO GERIC Iva
GER HIRT Chiara Julie
ITA SECCHI Althea
LTU DILYTE Gabriele
NOR OEVERBY Viktoria Miriam
POL DANISZ Paulina Malgorzata
RUS KASABIEVA Alina
TUR KARADENIZ Merve
UKR ZELENYKH Kateryna

65kg – 15 Teilnehmer

AZE SOLTANOVA Birgul
BLR MAKSIMAVA Alina
EST VESSO Viktoria
FRA GRAFF Marielle Suzanne Patricia
GER SCHEEL Luisa
HUN SZABADOS Noémi
ITA BRASCHI Veronica
MDA RINGACI Irina
NOR SKARD Ingrid Bergh
POL WOLCZYNSKA Zuzanna
ROU CAPEZAN Amina Roxana
RUS TAMRAZIAN Kristina
SWE FORSBERG Eva Olivia Linnea
TUR CAKMAK Yagmur
UKR SKOBELSKA Manola

68kg – 9 Teilnehmer

AZE MIRZAZADA Nigar
BLR MIKLASHEUSKAYA Alina
CRO KASTELAN Gia
FRA KURY Manon
GER SCHAEFLE Sophia
POL SLOMSKA Patrycja Monika
RUS PETLIAKOVA Elizaveta
TUR BAS Nesrin
UKR CHUDYK Oksana

72kg – 12 Teilnehmer

AZE SADIGOVA Marziya
EST PAJULA Marta
FRA MUZATON Noemie Rose Mica
GER ROESLER Jennifer
GRE CHRYSIKAKI Eleni
HUN UJFALVI Lili
POL PIOTROWSKA Urszula
ROU MARGAS Elena Irina
RUS GUSEINOVA Mariam
SVK MOLNAR Zsuzsanna
TUR BATIR Nazar
UKR ALPYEYEVA Anastasiya

76kg – 10 Teilnehmer

BLR DZIBUK Kseniya
BUL MECHKOVA Kristina Georgieva
ESP LERA CELDA Carla
GER KUEHN Laura Celine
HUN LAZAR Reka
POL TKACHUK Daniela
RUS SILINA Mariia
SRB PRIJOVIC Andela
TUR SARITAC Melisa
UKR ORLEVYCH Mariia